Pine Knot News - A hometown newspaper with a local office, local owners & lots of local news

REACH Mentoring Program

Cromwell-Wright First Semester Honor Rolls

 

February 14, 2020



A Honor Roll

Grade 12

Taye Thomas Anderson

Raisa Garik Avagyan

Jacob Charles Bellinger

Arnon Chaiboot

Amber Jo Collman

Cameron Seth-Linh Dickey

Sydney Aniele Goranson

Shaily Ann Hakamaki

Taya Joyce Hakamaki

Emmalee Grace Hoover

Jordan Jennifer Jokinen

Joselyn Leah Jokinen

Bertie Gene Korpi

Micah Daniel Pocernich

Anja Marie Schoenberg

Maria (Paula) Silva Cajas

Lisa Vasile

Chassandra Susan Ward

Christopher Paul Ward

Grade 11

Eliana Nicole Anderson

Daniel Aaron Belden

Elisabeth Trinity Kachinske

Andrew Michal Kosloski

Katherine Sophia Libbon

Madison Rosemarie Running

Grade 10

Rylie Ann Louise Dobosenski

Scarlett Dorothy Ann Korpela

Alaina Lily Lind

Jay Patrick Olesiak

Andrea Lillian Pocernich

Zevvus Jacob Smith

Michael Jason Zoeller

Grade 9

Ellie Sophia Anderson

Noah Riley Foster

Sascha Elsie Mae Korpela

Steven Morris Ridlon

Payton Jean Rosbacka

Liam Robert Schoenberg

Payton Jane Smith

Grade 8

Elliott James Anderson

Jillian Mabel Anderson

Avery Rae Birman

Tanner Arnold Collman

Marissa May Dahl

Caya Grace Forland

Aurora Kalyn Gervais

Kyra Monica Granholm

Mya Faith Gronner

Maxwell James Hanni

Andrew Joseph Kachinske

Macie Louise Lind

Joshua Mykel Lindman

Emaleigh Rae Olesiak

Karina Nancy Olesiak

Josie Jo Suhonen

Grade 7

Emma Jane Anderson

Isabella Grace Anderson

Siiena Lee Anderson

Vaida May Blomquist

Abigail Makenzie Boyechko

Bryanna Fay Foster

Jack Christopher Irving

Emerson Mae Lind

Nevaeh Shay Manninen

Megan McKenzie Smith

B HONOR ROLL

Grade 12

Gage Lynn Allen III

Garrett Lane Allen

Cody Eric Forland

Benjamin Isaac Hansen

Austin Michael Kedrowski

Sierra Ann King

Nikota Dean Larson

Mason James Parlette

Josephine Christiane Ringhand

Cheyenne Reyn Smith

Lacie Ann Zoeller

Grade 11

Justin Dale Aho

Micah James Burton

Brandi Blanche Collman

Tanner John Geving

Jaeger Dean Goranson

Aiden Scott Lehti

Seth Rhys Ridlon

Grade 10

Jacob John Anderson

Caleb Peter Boyechko

Nathan Carter Eliason

Natalee Grace Hakamaki

Anja Marie Johnson

Ethan Andrew Shelton

Chandell Lynn Warner

Damion Isaac Warren

Grade 9

Avery Anna Aho

Dakota Scott Denton

Amber R Fredrickson

Brody James Goranson

Isaac Matthew King

Robert Francis Peterson

Grade 8

Anaka Joy Burton

Brandon Timothy Fisher

Wyatt George Goranson

KateLynn Ann Ohmann

Maddie Nicole Palmer

Grace Anne Swenson

Conner Drake Warren

Grade 7

Brady Robert Dahl

Wyatt Eugene Kabus

Tucker Joseph Korpi

Emily Rose Lindman

Dylan Dean Nyberg

Silvia Antonia Serban

Karlee Yenna

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019