Barnum Schools Honor Roll

 

February 9, 2024



Barnum Schools

Quarter 2

A Honor Roll

Grade 7

Jacob Bernhardson

Morgan DeCaigny

Rachel Dinger

Avery Graftaas

Landon Hosmer

Hailey Ikola

Caitlin Johnson

Lindy LeDoux

Clover Moerke

Ella Nyquist

Kamryn Pearsall

Carli Stevens

Addison Webb

LeeRoy Wyatt

Grade 8

Blake Axtell

Daymian Beckstrand

Olivia Bigelow

James Budge

Julia Campbell

Logan Charboneau

Braylon Collelo

Jack Collins

Brady Ferguson

Piper Genereau

Jaxson Halverson

Ethan Heaslip

Mia Hurst

Kohltan Johnson

Abigail Lahmayer

Ingrid Lund

Isabella McCall

DeAhnna Nordstrom

Joseph Paulson

Grace Pettit

Patrick Poirier

Kayleigh Rempher

Genevieve Scott

Nikolai Shefchik

Trevor Tvrdik

Alexa Twining

Keshaun Woodard

Makenna Ziesmer

Grade 9

Tessa Bednarek

Eli Berger

Faith Bernhardson

Emma Dahl

Lily Dahl

Ruth Dinger

Connor Ferrin

Lillian Genereau

Piper Johnson

Halle Kauppila

Arie Koecher

Lucy Maher

Reuben Olson-Williams

Nora Piri

Lauren Soukkala

Grade 10

Kaitlyn Bartz

Jessica Bennett

Emily Class

Alizondra Collelo

Cadence Fanning

Lucy Franek

Sophia Frank

Grace Grover

Carter Hautajarvi

Michael Hoover

Morghan Korpela

Riley McNamara

MaKenna Nordstrom

Ava Nyquist

Iris Polecheck

Kaitlyn Rudloff

Aleksander Shefchik

Annabelle Soukkala

Abigail Vargo

Grade 11

Ella Bednarek

Kaden Carlson

Bryce Ferguson

Eli Gilbertson

Keenan Head

Rijah Jones

Janaya Jurek

Madison Koecher

Aili Lund

Olivia Olson

Star Phipps

Spencer Strohm

Megan Swenson

Avery Westendorf

Grade 12

Skylar Blackhawk

Annaka Bogenholm

Brayden Carlson

Dylan Frank

Ella Heaton

Kendra Jurek

Cole Laitinen

Calindria Liggett

Ava Moors

Emmalee Osterman

Gwendolyn Rotta

Hallie Schoonover

Natalie Vargo

Reagen Warnygora

Barnum Schools

Quarter 2

B Honor Roll

Grade 7

Owen Bailey

Macy Berg

Andrae Davis

Henry Franek

Amos Grover

Winter Hennager

Moses Jurek

Benson Langhorst

Brandi Macdonald

Gavin McCall

Tanner Moore

Tyler Schatz

Aiden Seboe

Grade 8

Easton Anderson

Audrey Collar

Mayci Collier

Johnathan Fosle

Alyssa Isham

TaeLynn Johnson

Finnegan Landwehr

Lucas O’Connor

Quinn Oetterer

Spencer Peterson

Ellie Schiavone

Andrew Schlafer

Ethan Thiry

Liam Thomsen

Isaiah Unkelhaeuser

Hailey VanGuilder

Rowan Wallace

Joshua Wilson

Lucy Wilson

Grade 9

Brant Berg

Evan Bjerkness

Blake Bogenholm

Marlene Budge

Mackenzie Hanson

Cora Head

Isabella LaFave

Taylor Lake

Jaxon Noordhoek

Miah Sandberg

Grade 10

Ella Anderson

Olivia Barber

Julian Beckstrand

Wrangler Benson

Katelyn Brown

Harper Carlson

Asher Ferrin

Ryder Haggard

Carlie Hauck

Eoghan Heaslip

Brock Hurst

Grace Isham

Bradley Kalm

Samantha Krueger

Nevaeh Louks

Jack MacDonald

Kirsten Meyer

Evan Mundell

Lyla Oetterer

Chandler Olson

Danika Olson

Katrina Petersen

Isabelle Reynolds

Sean Strandberg

Nora Williams

Grade 11

Casey Corrigan

Connor Corrigan

William Davis

Jack Dobosenski

Andrew Goodwin

Tayla Horn

Pierce Korpela

Madeline Mott

Landen Oetterer

Brooklyn Peterson

Neela Piri

Alexis Poirier

Leo Rushmeyer

Makayla Sheff

Gunnar Warpula

Leslie Westerberg

Ebboney Wills

Grade 12

Gavin Anderson

KayCee Bailey

Thomas Bednarek

McKenzie Berthiaume

Sophia Bigelow

Jordan Bird

Hayden Charboneau

Olivia Dammer

Cayden Grimm

Brooks Gustafson

Mark Hall

Eli Johnson

Riata Klejeski

Blake Martin

Olivia Meyer

Miles Schmeling

Gabriel Tvrdik

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2024